CBD Village

Art Gallery of Ballarat

Asher Bilu – Victoria
Phillip George – New South Wales
Numina Sisters - Northern Territory
Gerwyn Davis – Queensland
Jason Sims - South Australia
Pip & Pop - Western Australia
Faridah Cameron - Tasmania
David Jensz – Australian Capital Territory
Kim Anderson - Ballarat
Louiseann Zarha-King - Victoria                          

 

Eureka House

Marina Warari Brown Pumani – South Australia
Lisa Anderson - Ballarat
Sylvia Griffin New South Wales
Nathan Beard - Western Australia
Rachel Peachey & Paul Mosig
Skunk Control - Victoria
Jamin – Tasmania
Cash Brown - Ballarat

 

St Andrew’s Halls

Casey Ayres – Western Australia
Jane Skeer - South Australia
Holly Grace - Western Australia
Annika Romeyn - Australian Capital Territory
Stephen Pleban - Ballarat
Tiffany Titshall - Ballarat
Karyn Fearside - Australian Capital Territory
Suze van der Beek - Australian Capital Territory
Matt Calvert - Tasmania

 

Outdoor Installations

Richard Goodwin - New South Wales
Mark Cuthbertson - Victoria
Ben Morieson - Victoria
Flossie Peitsch – South Australia

Performance Art Projects

Richard Goodwin - New South Wales
Stelarc - western Australia
Flatline - New South Wales

 

Backspace Gallery

Natalie Rosin - New South Wales

Unicorn Lane Gallery

Koulla Roussos - Northern Territory
Tarz McDonald - Northern Territory
Matthew van Roden - Northern Territory

The Lost Ones Gallery

Catherine Gomersall - Queensland

Trades Hall

Elvis Richardson- New South Wales

Post Office Gallery

Heidi Wood – Victoria

Alfred Deakin Place

Tas Wansbrough - Ballarat

 

St Andrews Church
The Great Australian Landscape

Josh Muir – Ballarat
Tim Jones – Victoria
Andrew Mcilroy - New south Wales
Naomi White – Queensland
Winsome Jobling - Northern Territory
Amy Joy Watson - South Australia
Margaret Hadfield - Australian Capital Territory

St Andrew's Grounds

Erin McCuskey - Ballarat

Mining Exchange
BOAA Connect Projects

Melinda Muscat - Ballarat
Kat Pengelly - Ballarat
Aldona Kmiec - Victoria
Angela Robinson - Ballarat
Albin Mullner - Victoria
Carolyn Cardinet- Victoria
Peter Burke - Victoria
Shoso Shimbo - Victoria
Catherine Bailey - Victoria
Sue Buchanan & Eli Giannini - Victoria
Aly de Groot - Northern Teritory